Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Foster, Tim Principal
Henderson, Sharon Treasurer
Cruthis, Carl Assistant Principal
Baker, Michelle Assistant Principal
Augherton, Shawna School Counselor
Edwards, Kimberly School Counselor
Parker, Ann NC Wise Data Manager
Jones, Sandy Receptionist

Alexander, Nathaniel History Teacher
Arnette, Glenn Automotive Technology
Baer, Nicole English
Baldwin, Lakisha EC
Barton, Lance Band Director
Blake, Polly English
Byrne, Bryan Science
Connaway, Heather Science
Crowder, Lauri OCSS Studio-Producer/Director
D Zurilla, Chelsea EC
Dail, Diane Media Center Assistant
Dempsey, Charlie Health/PE
Doctor, Chanelle EC
Green, Arlandis EC
Guice, Jennie English
Hall, Jaimie Social Studies
Horne, Nicole English Teacher
Jarman, Kasey CTE
Jenkins, Derick CTE
Jenkins, Maxine World Language
Kliewer, Eric Math
Kliewer, Suzette Math
Koonce, Michael CTE/ Fire Fighter
Lambert, Autumn EC
Little, Kelly English
MacConnell, Kaitlyn Science
Marley, Beverly Physical Education
Mason, Richard Social Studies
Messer, Tiffany Social Studies
Mewborn, Robby Automotive Technology
Mignone, Marco SS
Morton, Jane Media Coordinator
Murphy, Tiffany Math Teacher/Head Volleyball Coach/Head Softball Coach
Otero, Renee Art
Peed, Nancy CTE Marketing / Business Technology
Pegram, Mark History
Pollock, Julie Science Dept. Chair
Rhodes, Ashley Digital Learning & Teaching Services Facilitator
Seaman, Jennifer Math
Sellers, Glenn English
Shivar, Mike World Language
Southall, Kathy Math
Stallard, Brandon Science
Story, Jeff Chorus Director
Tucker, Tommy CTE / T&I / NCCER Instuctor BSE
Walker, Joseph Orchestra
Watts, Krista Family and Consumer Science
Whitehead, Jeff PE
Williams, Valerie Plato Lab Coordinator

Bullard, Rose EC TA
Gholson, Camilla Visual Impairments Teacher
Gidrey, Monique EC TA
Green, Alisha EC TA
Hatton, Rise' Lead Braillist
Jarman, Roy ISS/Late Class
Rhodes, Ashley Digital Learning & Teaching Services Facilitator
Vanderpool, Maury Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Williams, Valerie Plato Lab Coordinator
Right